brochure and map

brochure

Studio Addresses:

23. amy smania (jewellery) - 229 Elizabeth st
13. barbara bryce (glass) - 123 woolwich st studio 305b
14. christopher cape (painting) - 129 woolwich unit b
35. clive lewis (printmaker) - 5436 wellington rd 39
28. dale joblin (jewellery) - 5 birch st
5. dawn anderson vaughan (pastel) - 107 Alms Str S
36. Debbie Thompson Wilson (Minature Painter) - 34 June Ave
34. Dennis gaumond (acylic) - 8 chelsea crt
11. elani bakopoulos (photo/painting)-121 wyndham st north unit 203
25. eric allen montogomery (assemblage) - 47 armstrong ave
2. eve geisler (felted toys/ornaments) - 244 liverpool st
32. gina jacklin (mixed media) - 158 fife rd unit 7
2. goldie sherman (clay/mixed media) - 244 liverpool st
30. grazyna adamska (painter) - 119 rodgers rd
15. helen hoy (oil) - 28 douglas st unit d upstairs
30. holly atkinson (mixed media) - 59 windsor st
12. iris dorton (pottery/jewellery) - 179 woolwich st
1. janet hayhoe (painter/oil) - 11 garth st
4. jessica masters (oil paint/pastel) - 100 crimea st unit c2
21. joan callister (acrylic/mixed media) - 28 summit cres
6. julia grady (encaustic/mixed media) - 41 meadowview ave
13. juliet promnitz (stoneware ceramics) - 123 woolwich st 305b
27. kerry daly (fine woodwork) - 31 lynwood place
37. larissa sorek (woodquilting) - 20 balsam dr
22. laura coutts (oil painting) - 476 stevenson st north
15. laurie mcgaw (portraits in oil/sculpture) - 28c douglas st
40. leslie miles (painter/mixed media) - 5443 jones baseline
33. lisa eaton (acrylic/epoxy resin) - 12 michael place
29. maninder kaur (pottery) - 9 ryder ave
28. marg peter (painter/printmaker) - 5 birch st
9. maria pezzano (mixed media/digital art) - 42 carden st 10c
7. marjan kaviani (oli painter) - 6 dublin st s studio 001
10. mary karavos (paper collage) - 103 wyndham st n 2nd floor
16. michelle miller (jewellery) - 137 arthur st n
24. nancy farrell (acrylic/mixed media) - 490 york rd unit e20
4. natali baird (pastel) - 100 crimea st unit a01
8. pamela fielding (watercolour/photo/pastel) - 45 nottingham st
17. patricia macdonald (painting/mixed media) - 102 cardigan st
18. patti collins (mixed media) - 198 cardigan st
10. rosanne morris (digital painting/photo)-103 wyndham st n 2nd floor
8. rozanna bahrami (dot paintings) - 45 nottingham st
22. scott abbott (painter) - 476 stevenson st n
26. Sharyn Seibert (painter) - 23 richardson st
3. sheena thompson (ceramic/stoneware) - 32 mercer st
15. shelia thompson (fibre art) - 28c douglas st
19. sonia jacyk-bukata (textile art/design) - 57 tiffany st w
38. suzanne wakefield (pastel) - 35 gladstone ave
20. tamara soto (oil and acrylic painter) - 126 kathleen st
14. tiffany horrocks (painter) - 129 B woolwich st
31. vickie martin (painter) 34 woodborough rd